Collins/Sadler (Motherlode 2018 - Men’s open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Brad Collins
Holladay, UT
Trae Sadler

Semis and Finals

Jennings/Samuels
Match #C1
11:00am - Court 1
2121
1919
Jennings/Samuels
Overholt/Hoover
Match #C3
2:00am - Court 1
2121
1919
Jennings/Samuels
Del Sol/Houghton
Match #C2
12:00am - Court 1
2121
1919
Del Sol/Houghton
Webb/Nelson

Winner's Bracket

(1) Jennings/Samuels
Match #14

2121
1919
Jennings/Samuels
(17) Adams/Disano
Match #15
7:30am - Court 1
1417
2121
Rosenhahn/Adkins
(16) Rosenhahn/Adkins
Match #6
Sun 9:45am - Court 1
2121
1919
Jennings/Samuels
(9) Mayfield/Lambert
Match #22
7:30am - Court 2
2121
1416
Mayfield/Lambert
(24) Fuller-Wigg/fonseca
Match #7

1817
2121
Torsone/Grosolle
(25) Worthington/Burelson
Match #23
7:45am - Court 1
1010
2121
Torsone/Grosolle
(8) Torsone/Grosolle
Match #2

2121
1511
Jennings/Samuels
(5) Webb/Nelson
Match #26
7:45am - Court 2
2121
00
Webb/Nelson
(28) Kamena/Vandermay
Match #10

2121
1919
Webb/Nelson
(21) Nickels/Lott
Match #19
7:45am - Court 2
1513
2121
Shavit/Samuelson
(12) Shavit/Samuelson
Match #3

2121
1919
Webb/Nelson
(13) Crowley/Schafer
Match #18

1919
2121
Keener/Hamilton
(20) Keener/Hamilton
Match #11

1919
2121
Overholt/Hoover
(4) Overholt/Hoover
(3) Robbins/McAtee
Match #12

2121
1815
Robbins/McAtee
(19) Moore/Starck
Match #17
7:30am - Court 4
1616
2121
Foo/Bradford
(14) Foo/Bradford
Match #4

1919
2121
Klein /Hertlein
(11) Duke/Arentz
Match #20
7:30am - Court 5
2525
57
Duke/Arentz
(22) Van Hoef/Pillai
Match #9

1212
2121
Klein /Hertlein
(27) Hoover/hoover
Match #25
7:45am - Court 4
1216
2121
Klein /Hertlein
(6) Klein /Hertlein
Match #1

1917
2121
Del Sol/Houghton
(7) Neiman/Parra
Match #24
7:45am - Court 5
211915
192110
Neiman/Parra
(26) Keating/Feldkamp
Match #8

2121
1515
Neiman/Parra
(23) Sjoerdsma/Sjoerdsma
Match #21

2121
1919
Sjoerdsma/Sjoerdsma
(10) Collins/Sadler
Match #5

1919
2121
Del Sol/Houghton
(15) Brady/Chevron
Match #16

2525
1617
Brady/Chevron
(18) Jackson/Smith
Match #13

1919
2121
Del Sol/Houghton
(2) Del Sol/Houghton

Contender's Bracket

Moore/Starck
Match #L13
8:30am - Court 1
1919
2121
Keener/Hamilton
Keener/Hamilton
Van Hoef/Pillai

1919
2121
Shavit/Samuelson
Match #L27
8:00am - Court 1
1919
2121
Hoover/hoover
Hoover/hooverMatch #L12
8:30am - Court 2
1919
2121
Shavit/SamuelsonMatch #L7

2121
1919
Shavit/Samuelson
Shavit/Samuelson
Neiman/Parra
Jackson/Smith
Match #L16

211815
152113
Jackson/Smith
8:00am - Court 2
2121
1415
Shavit/Samuelson
Rosenhahn/Adkins
Keating/Feldkamp
Court 2
1916
2121
Mayfield/Lambert
Match #L23
8:00am - Court 2
00
2121
Collins/Sadler
Collins/SadlerMatch #L9
Court 4
1815
2121
Mayfield/LambertMatch #L6

2121
1818
Mayfield/LambertMatch #L4
9:00am - Court 1
1316
2121
Webb/Nelson
Mayfield/Lambert
Robbins/McAtee
Crowley/Schafer
Match #L14

2121
1519
Crowley/SchaferWebb/Nelson
Foo/Bradford
Kamena/Vandermay

2121
1812
Crowley/Schafer
Match #L21
8:00am - Court 4
182315
212110
Kamena/Vandermay
Nickels/LottMatch #L11

192113
211815
Duke/ArentzMatch #L8

1919
2121
Torsone/Grosolle
Duke/Arentz
Torsone/Grosolle
Adams/Disano
Match #L15

1819
2121
Brady/Chevron
8:00am - Court 2
192113
211915
Overholt/Hoover
Brady/Chevron
Worthington/Burelson

2121
1917
Brady/Chevron
Match #L24
8:00am - Court 5
211810
142115
Fuller-Wigg/fonseca
Fuller-Wigg/fonsecaMatch #L10

1717
2121
Sjoerdsma/SjoerdsmaMatch #L5

1919
2121
Overholt/HooverMatch #L3
9:00am - Court 1
2221
2015
Overholt/Hoover
Sjoerdsma/Sjoerdsma
Overholt/Hoover
Klein /Hertlein