Ana Kiso/Diana Gordon (MotherLode Volleyball Classic - Women's Open - Sand)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Ana Kiso
Dallas, TX
Diana Gordon
Dallas, Tx

Semis and Finals

Jayna Duke/Kyra Lancon
Match #C1
11:30am - Court 3
1819
2121
Cassie House/Katie Pyles
Cassie House/Katie Pyles
Match #C3
1:30pm - Court 2
192113
211815
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
Match #C2
11:30am - Court 2
2121
1818
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot

Winner's Bracket

(1) Jayna Duke/Kyra Lancon
Match #14
11:10am - Court 3
2121
1518
Jayna Duke/Kyra Lancon
(17) Jade Race/Jessica Wooten
Match #15
9:50am - Court 3
1919
2121
Felicia Sardella/Bree Hanna
(16) Felicia Sardella/Bree Hanna
Match #6
12:30pm - Court 2
2121
1512
Jayna Duke/Kyra Lancon
(9) Carmela Tan/Krystle Cambrera
Match #7
11:50am - Court 3
152113
211515
Rebekah Johnson/Marty Grant
(8) Rebekah Johnson/Marty Grant
Match #2
2:30am - Court 3
2121
1617
Jayna Duke/Kyra Lancon
(5) Tess Rogers/Krystal Klein
Match #10
12:30pm - Court 3
1615
2121
Ana Kiso/Diana Gordon
(12) Ana Kiso/Diana Gordon
Match #3
11:30am - Court 2
2322
2120
Ana Kiso/Diana Gordon
(13) Krista Foo/Daria Starck
Match #11
3:30am - Court 3
1417
2121
Autumn strawn/Heather Harrington
(4) Autumn strawn/Heather Harrington
(3) Melissa Calata/Wendy Lockhart
Match #12

15219
211015
Sami Reynolds/Sierra Land
(19) Megan Schnedar/Kelsey Brooke
Match #17
10:10am - Court 3
00
915
Sami Reynolds/Sierra Land
(14) Sami Reynolds/Sierra Land
Match #4
10:30am - Court 2
510
2121
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
(11) Christina Pazzi/Chelsea Bair
Match #9
4:15am - Court 2
1412
2121
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
(6) Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
Match #1
1:30am - Court 3
211815
192113
Traci Walsh/Airial Salvo
(7) Meryl Loop/Ricki Alex
Match #8
4:15am - Court 3
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
(10) Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
Match #5

1417
2121
Cassie House/Katie Pyles
(15) Claire nenninger/Brenna Willison
Match #16
10:50am - Court 3
162110
211915
Robin Clarke/Jerri Morgan
(18) Robin Clarke/Jerri Morgan
Match #13
5:00pm - Court 2
513
2121
Cassie House/Katie Pyles
(2) Cassie House/Katie Pyles

Contender's Bracket

Megan Schnedar/Kelsey Brooke
Match #L13
7:45am - Court 3
21187
182115
Krista Foo/Daria Starck
Krista Foo/Daria Starck
Match #L12
10:00am - Court 3
2121
1515
Krista Foo/Daria Starck
Tess Rogers/Krystal KleinMatch #L7
1:00am - Court 3
2172
152115
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
Claire nenninger/Brenna Willison
Match #L16
8:30am - Court 3
211915
192113
Claire nenninger/Brenna Willison

02115
21105
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
Felicia Sardella/Bree Hanna
Match #L9
10:45am - Court 3
212215
192411
Claire nenninger/Brenna Willison
Carmela Tan/Krystle CambreraMatch #L6
1:45am - Court 3
1514
2121
Sami Reynolds/Sierra LandMatch #L4
9:30am - Court 3
2121
1217
Kaley Melville/Andrea Nucete-Elliot
Sami Reynolds/Sierra Land
Melissa Calata/Wendy LockhartAna Kiso/Diana Gordon
Match #L11
11:30am - Court 3
1718
2121
Christina Pazzi/Chelsea Bair
Christina Pazzi/Chelsea BairMatch #L8
4:30pm - Court 3
2121
1311
Christina Pazzi/Chelsea Bair
Rebekah Johnson/Marty Grant
Jade Race/Jessica Wooten
Match #L15
9:15am - Court 2
2121
818
Jade Race/Jessica Wooten
5:30pm - Court 3
2121
1919
Christina Pazzi/Chelsea Bair
Robin Clarke/Jerri Morgan
Match #L10
12:15pm - Court 3
10
15
Meryl Loop/Ricki Alex
Meryl Loop/Ricki AlexMatch #L5
4:30pm - Court 3
2121
1616
Meryl Loop/Ricki AlexMatch #L3
9:30am - Court 2
1013
2121
Cassie House/Katie Pyles
Autumn strawn/Heather Harrington
Cassie House/Katie Pyles